FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Pot cupboard 11543432

nr 1154 3432

POT CUPBOARD

birch wood, 19th century, length: 58 cm, width: 45 cm, height: 78 cm, wear, damages.

Björk, 1800-tal, längd: 58 cm, djup: 45 cm, höjd: 78 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 400

Monday January 8 2018
at 19:05:09